Summer Bus Routes

ROUTE 200
BUS STOP PICK UP DROP OFF
COBALT RD @ CAMELLIA RD 6:56 AM 12:10 PM
STIVERS RD & WINDMILL RD 7:02 AM 12:16 PM
THE VICTORIANS (SENECA & EL EVADO) 7:05 AM 12:21 PM
RANCHO SENECA APTS 7:10 AM 12:23 PM
SENECA RD & ARLETTE DR 7:12 AM 12:25 PM
ARLETTE DR & KIMBERLY DR 7:14 AM 12:27 PM
MIDTOWN & THE IMPRESSIONS 7:18 AM 12:31 PM
JOSHUA & ARLETTE 7:20 AM 12:33 PM
EL EVADO RD & TAWNEY RIDGE LN 7:27 AM 12:40 PM
TAWNEY RIDGE LN & ROCKY KNOLL 7:30 AM 12:43 PM
ROUTE 201
BUS STOP PICK UP DROP OFF
DANTE @ MARS 6:44 AM 12:45 PM
TAWNEY RIDGE & BARRANCA WAY 6:54 AM 12:20 PM
PUESTA DEL SOL DR & GREEN HILL DR 6:57 AM 12:23 PM
TAWNEY RIDGE & BURWOOD RD 7:00 AM 12:17 PM
DESERT STAR @ UKIAH 7:06 AM 12:29 PM
GRAND TRIASSIC LN & STONE AGE 7:10 AM 12:38 PM
VASQUEZ AVE & ORICK AVE 7:15 AM 12:33 PM
CHAPARRAL ST & CHAPARRAL CT 7:22 AM 12:14 PM
FERNDALE RD & TIGERTAIL ST 7:28 AM 12:10 PM
NEW TIMES AND STOPS WILL GO INTO EFFECT ON TUESDAY JUNE 11, 2024